Leiter bzw. Sprecher unserer Abteilungen und Gruppen
Stand: Januar 2007
Aikido: Dr. Barbara Oettinger, Stuttgarter Straße 32,
73547 Lorch, Tel. (0 71 72) 91 51 10
Basketball: Hans Heueisen, Boschstraße 3,
73553 Alfdorf, Tel. (0 71 72) 3 10 51
Budo: Karl-Heinz Lissner, Hiltenburgweg 5,
73037 Göpp.-Manzen, Tel. 81 16 72
Fechten: Walter Kunberger, Kantstraße 11,
73033 Göppingen, Telefon + Fax 68 52 96
Handball: Joachim Schweizer, Zeppelinstraße 63,
73033 Göppingen, Tel. 2 65 88
Leichtathletik: Alexander Lugert, Von-Degenfeld-Straße 85/2,
73098 Rechberghausen, Telefon 1 52 86
Eltern und Kind: Maria Batur, Carl-Hermann-Gaiser-Straße 18,
73033 Göppingen, Telefon 2 82 45
Vorschulkinder: Andrea Speiser, Nordring 113,
73033 Göppingen, Telefon 15 73 65
Schülerinnenturnen: Sabine Gösele, Schorndorfer Straße 182,
73066 Uhingen-Holzhausen, Telefon 0172-7 06 10 50
Stefanie Herzer, Kohlplatte 12,
73061 Ebersbach, Telefon 07163-53 09 31
Schülerturnen: Torsten Heyberg, Von-Sprewitz-Straße 12,
73037 GP-Jebenhausen, Telefon 6 58 57 48
Gerätturnen: Sylvia Erker,
Tel. 2 13 74
Turnerinnen: Gisela Caesar, Eberhardstraße 21,
73033 Göppingen, Telefon 2 57 20
Aerobic /
Funktionelle Gymnastik
(Bauch, Beine, Po):
Renate Pasche, Hegelstraße 4,
73033 Göppingen, Telefon 2 21 93
Aerobic + Step-Aerobic: Nadine Haug, Falkenstraße 120,
73035 Göppingen, Telefon 3 84 54
Frauenabteilung: Marion Renner, Lerchenweg 43,
73035 Göppingen, Telefon 2 37 98
Männerriege: Werner Zehnder, Uhlandstraße 8,
73098 Rechberghausen, Telefon 5 12 92
Gesundheitssport: Renate Pasche, Hegelstraße 4,
73033 Göppingen, Telefon 2 21 93
"Work-out"-Gruppe: Gudrun Mayer, Stadionstraße 18,
73033 Göppingen, Telefon 2 73 09
Sport nach Krebs: Barbara Reik, Klingenäcker 10,
73035 Göppingen-Bartenbach, Telefon 1 45 94
Fit im Alter: Dajana Dick, Hauptstraße 26,
73110 Hattenhofen, Telefon 07164-1 33 83
Stadiondienst:

Hallendienst:
Helmut Rummel, Horben 6
73098 Rechberghausen, Telefon 54 13
Torsten Heyberg, Von-Sprewitz-Straße 12,
73037 GP-Jebenhausen, Telefon 6 58 57 48